Does Lee Nail Salon accept walk-ins?
Yes, Lee Nail Salon welcomes walk-ins. Call (864) 963-2344 to confirm availability.
Lee Nail Salon
Simpsonville, South Carolina
FAQ
Hours, walk-ins, location, and service questions.
Yes, Lee Nail Salon welcomes walk-ins. Call (864) 963-2344 to confirm availability.
Lee Nail Salon is at 649 SE Main St, Simpsonville, SC 29681.
Lee Nail Salon provides manicures, pedicures, and gel polish services.
Lee Nail Salon is open Monday–Saturday, 9:30 AM–7 PM. Closed Sundays.